Loading

DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template

Photoshop · by DRTheme BD

DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template preview

DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template is a layered Photoshop design for law firms and lawyers, with two home page versions plus About, Practice Areas, Expertise Details and Blog pages.

What is DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template?

The DreamHub Lawyer design is a Photoshop file for lawyers, law firms and other law related businesses. It covers a home page in two versions plus About, Practice Areas, Expertise Details and Blog pages. The PSD files are fully layered, easy to edit and organized in layers and groups. Adobe Photoshop is needed to open them. It is a design file, not a working website, so you or a developer build the site from it.

Best for

  • Lawyers
  • Law firms
  • Law related businesses

Pages in the demo

  • Home
  • About
  • Practice Areas
  • Expertise Details
  • Blog

Highlights

  • Home page in two versions
  • About, Practice Areas and Expertise Details pages
  • Blog pages included
  • Fully layered, easy to edit PSD files
  • Well organized layers and groups

Key features

  • Two home page versions
  • Practice Areas and Expertise Details pages
  • Layered, well organized PSD files

About DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template

DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template is a Photoshop design for lawyers, law firms and other law related businesses. It comes as fully layered, easily editable PSD files that are organized in layers and groups. The design covers a home page in two versions and the main inner pages a law firm website needs.

What's included

  • Home page (2 versions)
  • About page
  • Practice Areas page
  • Expertise Details page
  • Blog pages

Key features

  • Fully layered PSD files
  • Easy to edit
  • Well organized layers and groups
  • Made for law and lawyer businesses

Requirements and tech

  • Format: layered PSD files
  • Software: Adobe Photoshop, needed to open and edit the files

Good to know

  • This is a design file, not a working website. To go live, the layouts need to be built into a site by you or a developer.
  • The preview images on the product page show the design.
  • Seller support runs through manob.ai's ticket system for 6 months after purchase
  • Every item on manob.ai is manually reviewed before approval
  • Regular licence covers one end product where end users aren't charged; Extended licence covers end products that charge users.

At a glance

TypePhotoshop (PSD) template
DocumentationOnline documentation
LicensesRegular $16.15 (was $17) · Extended $161.50 (was $170)
Support6 months from the seller, via the manob.ai ticket system
SellerDRTheme BD
Last updatedOctober 2026

Licenses and price

  • Regular License: $16.15 (regular price $17) — one end product where end users are not charged.
  • Extended License: $161.50 (regular price $170) — an end product where end users are charged.
  • Includes 6 months of support from the seller.

Frequently asked questions

What do I need to use DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template?

Adobe Photoshop. This is a design file, not website code.

Which license do I need for DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template?

The Regular License ($16.15, was $17) covers one end product, made by you or for one client, whose end users are not charged. The Extended License ($161.50, was $170) covers one end product whose end users are charged. Prices include the buyer fee. Neither license lets you redistribute the source files as they are.

Is support included with DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template?

Yes. Every purchase includes 6 months of support from DRTheme BD through the manob.ai ticket system.

Was DreamHub Lawyer PSD Template reviewed before it went on sale?

Yes. The manob.ai team reviews every product by hand before approving it for the marketplace.

Tags: accountant, adviser, advocate, attorney, attorneys, barrister, business, consultant, criminal, finance, insurance, law